1. |
Mateusz Szczypiński
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
180 |
18.00 |
2. |
Mateusz Fatz
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
174 |
17.40 |
3. |
Szymon Kiwilsza
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
162 |
14.73 |
4. |
Marcel Ponitka
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
9 |
153 |
17.00 |
5. |
Aleksander Załucki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
143 |
14.30 |
6. |
Jakub Der
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
129 |
11.73 |
7. |
Kamil Zywert
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
128 |
11.64 |
8. |
Michał Kapa
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
121 |
11.00 |
9. |
Jakub Musiał
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
121 |
15.13 |
10. |
Jakub Wantuch
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
120 |
12.00 |
11. |
Bartosz Majewski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
10 |
118 |
11.80 |
12. |
Jan Bielecki
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
115 |
19.17 |
13. |
Damian Durski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
6 |
114 |
19.00 |
14. |
Karol Kutta
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
113 |
11.30 |
15. |
Łukasz Kolenda
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
113 |
12.56 |
16. |
Jakub Kobel
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
108 |
9.82 |
17. |
Mariusz Konopatzki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
107 |
17.83 |
18. |
Mateusz Stawiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
106 |
13.25 |
19. |
Maciej Poznański
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
6 |
102 |
17.00 |
20. |
Piotr Łucka
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
100 |
10.00 |
21. |
Bartosz Jankowski
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
100 |
12.50 |
22. |
Dominik Rutkowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
99 |
9.00 |
23. |
Tomasz Palmowski
|
AGH Kraków |
6 |
97 |
16.17 |
24. |
Wojciech Frąckowiak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
96 |
13.71 |
25. |
Szymon Ryżek
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
95 |
13.57 |
26. |
Kacper Traczyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
92 |
8.36 |
27. |
Michał Kolenda
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
7 |
92 |
13.14 |
28. |
Michał Kołodziej
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
90 |
11.25 |
29. |
Szymon Szymański
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
88 |
8.00 |
30. |
Maciej Krzymiński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
6 |
88 |
14.67 |
31. |
Sebastian Dąbek
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
86 |
14.33 |
32. |
Mikołaj Kurpisz
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
86 |
12.29 |
33. |
Damian Ciesielski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
10 |
85 |
8.50 |
34. |
Kamil Fiedukiewicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
84 |
8.40 |
35. |
Mikołaj Ratajczak
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
36. |
Marcin Wieluński
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
80 |
10.00 |
37. |
Maciej Krakowczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
80 |
10.00 |
38. |
Damian Szczepanik
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
10 |
79 |
7.90 |
39. |
Karol Majchrzak
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
76 |
9.50 |
40. |
Kacper Więckowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
41. |
Paweł Lasota
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 |
74 |
24.67 |
42. |
Marek Zywert
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
73 |
24.33 |
43. |
Łukasz Kołaczyński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
6 |
72 |
12.00 |
44. |
Patryk Piszczatowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
71 |
7.10 |
45. |
Szymon Kurzepa
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
6 |
70 |
11.67 |
46. |
Michał Jodłowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
70 |
6.36 |
47. |
Maciej Koperski
|
AGH Kraków |
6 |
70 |
11.67 |
48. |
Michał Kierlewicz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
69 |
23.00 |
49. |
Hubert Stopierzyński
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
50. |
January Sobczak
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
51. |
Mateusz Itrich
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
52. |
Mateusz Rogucki
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
66 |
11.00 |
53. |
Jakub Karwowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
10 |
66 |
6.60 |
54. |
Marek Grzegorzewski
|
MKS Zabrze |
3 |
65 |
21.67 |
55. |
Artur Pabianek
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
56. |
Szymon Pawlak
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
65 |
21.67 |
57. |
Dawid Zaguła
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
64 |
21.33 |
58. |
Mateusz Gawlina
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
59. |
Kacper Bejnar
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
60. |
Łukasz Frąckiewicz
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
64 |
8.00 |
61. |
Konrad Karpiński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
62. |
Adam Skiba
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
63. |
Aleksander Dziewa
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
3 |
62 |
20.67 |
64. |
Filip Całka
|
AGH Kraków |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
65. |
Adam Nowakowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
66. |
Piotr Derda
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
9 |
58 |
6.44 |
67. |
Patryk Wilk
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
58 |
5.27 |
68. |
Jakub Natkaniec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
69. |
Michał Jędrzejewski
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
56 |
5.09 |
70. |
Marc-Oscar Sanny
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
56 |
7.00 |
71. |
Mateusz Ćwirko-Godycki
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
72. |
Jakub Chorążak
|
MKS Zabrze |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
73. |
Karol Kamiński
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
54 |
6.75 |
74. |
Marcin Stasiuk
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
75. |
Iwan Wasyl
|
AGH Kraków |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
76. |
Patryk Jankowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
77. |
Łukasz Wardziński
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
52 |
5.20 |
78. |
Oleksandr Shcherbatiuk
|
Legia Warszawa |
3 |
52 |
17.33 |
79. |
Bassey Usendiah
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
80. |
Dominik Wilczek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
51 |
6.38 |
81. |
Patryk Jasiński
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
82. |
Patryk Stankowski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
50 |
7.14 |
83. |
Robert Rejniak
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
84. |
Dawid Boryka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
48 |
4.80 |
85. |
Jakub Simon
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
48 |
6.86 |
86. |
Wiktor Rycerz
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
87. |
Sebastian Bożenko
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
88. |
Kacper Wenderski
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
89. |
Jakub Kondraciuk
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
90. |
Michał Samsonowicz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
46 |
15.33 |
91. |
Krzysztof Urban
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
92. |
Maciej Bojanowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
93. |
Mateusz Kaczmarek
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
94. |
Damian Dyrda
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
95. |
Patryk Wydra
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
96. |
Wojciech Jakubiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
97. |
Bartosz Matusiak
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
43 |
14.33 |
98. |
Dawid Gruszczyński
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
43 |
6.14 |
99. |
Mateusz Druszcz
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
100. |
Marcin Jeziorowski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
101. |
Kacper Mąkowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
42 |
3.82 |
102. |
Rafał Komenda
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
103. |
Adrian Matyszkiewicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
104. |
Dawid Cepuchowicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
105. |
Wojciech Wątroba
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
106. |
Adrian Polewiak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
40 |
3.64 |
107. |
Olaf Wysocki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
108. |
Piotr Ścibisz
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
109. |
Maciej Leszczyński
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
39 |
5.57 |
110. |
Jan Graniczka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
111. |
Hubert Lewandowski
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
112. |
Radosław Senski
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
113. |
Kamil Szczepaniak
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
114. |
Przemysław Fuks
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
115. |
Tomasz Barganowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
116. |
Oskar Blaszkiewicz
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
117. |
Jan Chruściel
|
Legia Warszawa |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
118. |
Filip Kołakowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
4 |
35 |
8.75 |
119. |
Cezary Łapiński
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
120. |
Adrian Warszawski
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
121. |
Filip Pruefer
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
122. |
Stefan Marchlewski
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
123. |
Jędrzej Szymański
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
124. |
Mirosław Uniłowski
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
125. |
Jakub Żaczek
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
126. |
Tomasz Pawlus
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
127. |
Kacper Grzesiowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
128. |
Damian Pogoda
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
129. |
Krzysztof Łoś
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
130. |
Tomasz Tomanek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
131. |
Damian Orębski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
132. |
Marcin Szwedowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
133. |
Aleksander Szlesiński
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
134. |
Wojciech Szpyrka
|
Legia Warszawa |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
135. |
Michał Chrabota
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
136. |
Wojciech Matysek
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
137. |
Błażej Karlik
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
138. |
Artur Grocki
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
139. |
Artur Skowroński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
140. |
Wojciech Dzierzkowski
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
141. |
Kacper Nowak
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim / Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
142. |
Jakub Miszkurka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
143. |
Kacper Majka
|
AGH Kraków |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
144. |
Adam Niespor
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
145. |
Filip Lenartowski
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
146. |
Victor Celarek
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
147. |
Jakub Putra
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
148. |
Michał Ostrowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
149. |
Daniel Kotwasiński
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
150. |
Mateusz Szlachetka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
151. |
Adrian Niemyjski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
152. |
Bartłomiej Kietliński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
153. |
Łukasz Lewiński
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
154. |
Hubert Ignatowicz
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim / Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
155. |
Patryk Mitura
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
156. |
Jakub Garbecki
|
MKS Zabrze |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
157. |
Tomasz Dylicki
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
23 |
2.56 |
158. |
Paweł Leszczyński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
159. |
Ignacy Grochowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
160. |
Jan Sobiech
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
161. |
Michał Ścibiorek
|
Legia Warszawa |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
162. |
Łukasz Bogusławski
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim / Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
163. |
Jakub Nowaczek
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
164. |
Dawid Bogusz
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
165. |
Rafał Królikowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
166. |
Adrian Grzelak
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
167. |
Maciej Żmudzki
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
168. |
Patryk Pachołek
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim / Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
169. |
Szymon Czopor
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
170. |
Dorian Frontczak
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
171. |
Mateusz Bortliczek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
172. |
Emil Rau
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
173. |
Karol Sasnal
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim / Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
174. |
Krzysztof Kot
|
AGH Kraków |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
175. |
Karol Kruczała
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
176. |
Adam Bednarczyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
177. |
Tomasz Wójcicki
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim / Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
178. |
Patryk Grześ
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
2 |
19 |
9.50 |
179. |
Kajetan Kacper Kozieł
|
Legia Warszawa |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
180. |
Adrian Posim
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
181. |
Michał Kaczuga
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
182. |
Seweryn Długosz
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
183. |
Andrzej Mazur
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
184. |
Michał Miklaszewski
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
185. |
Konrad Mołek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
186. |
Edmund Tomko
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
187. |
Jan Rerak
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
188. |
Daniel Pałaszewski
|
MKS Zabrze |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
189. |
Sebastian Powierża
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
190. |
Paweł Glaeske
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
191. |
Kamil Karliński
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
192. |
Maciej Pietras
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
193. |
Marcin Goiński
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
194. |
Adam Jęczmień
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
195. |
Mateusz Fischer
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
196. |
Mateusz Nowacki
|
AGH Kraków |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
197. |
Michał Oleksy
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
198. |
Kacper Chamera
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
199. |
Maciej Muskała
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
200. |
Rafał Koczy
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
201. |
Mateusz Grabowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
202. |
Jan Szymański
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
203. |
Krystian Idęć
|
AGH Kraków |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
204. |
Daniel Sikora
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
205. |
Marcel Kapuściński
|
Legia Warszawa |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
206. |
Paweł Ćwieląg
|
MKS Zabrze |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
207. |
Stanisław Kiszka
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
208. |
Kacper Jędrzejczak
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
209. |
Jakub Piątek
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
210. |
Jakub Łukasiewicz
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
211. |
Jakub Róg
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim / Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
212. |
Błażej Sładek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
213. |
Jakub Szulc
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
214. |
Marcin Bandyga
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
215. |
Adam Wąsowicz
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
216. |
Bartłomiej Smakowski
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
217. |
Ernest Szypuła
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
218. |
Mikołaj Krzemyk
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
219. |
Michał Śledziowski
|
AGH Kraków |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
220. |
Daniel Chałupka
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
221. |
Jakub Tempka
|
AGH Kraków |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
222. |
Mateusz Pawełek
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
223. |
Maksymilian Jakubek
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
224. |
Krystian Czyżnikiewicz
|
Novum / Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
225. |
Bartłomiej Szmidt
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
226. |
Maciej Klimczok
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
227. |
Dominik Rajczak
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
228. |
Adrian Łukaszewicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
229. |
Mateusz Pluta
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
230. |
Mateusz Przęzak
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
231. |
Sebastian Stasiak
|
Legia Warszawa |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
232. |
Kacper Walczyk
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim / Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
233. |
Michał Grabowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
234. |
Filip Lorencki
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
235. |
Michał Sasik
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
236. |
Michał Kłódkowski
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
237. |
Remigiusz Świątkowski
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
238. |
Kacper Wronkowski
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
239. |
Jakub Kostecki
|
MKS Zabrze |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
240. |
Adam Chojnacki
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
241. |
Szymon Ćwikliński
|
TKM Włocławek |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
242. |
Łukasz Szybiński
|
Legia Warszawa |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
243. |
Michał Pieniążek
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
244. |
Patryk Kędel
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
245. |
Paweł Czerniawski
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
246. |
Arkadiusz Stelmach
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
247. |
Szymon Woźnik
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
248. |
Piotr Aderek
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
249. |
Kamil Grochowski
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
250. |
Jakub Nowakowski
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
251. |
Piotr Sokół
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
252. |
Marcin Tomaszewski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
253. |
Paweł Sieradzki
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
254. |
Mateusz Bonarek
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
255. |
Igor Goworek
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
256. |
Oskar Sot
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
257. |
Oskar Ratajczak
|
Legia Warszawa |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
258. |
Rafał Mikita
|
Legia Warszawa |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
259. |
Marcin Wysocki
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
260. |
Szymon Szymański
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
261. |
Dawid Włodarczyk
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
262. |
Norbert Harasimczuk
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
263. |
Dawid Tyszka
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
264. |
Damian Puchalski
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim / Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
265. |
Kacper Bednarczyk
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
266. |
Dawid Ziegler
|
MKKS Rybnik |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
267. |
Kamil Doliński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
268. |
Dominik Dargacz
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
269. |
Jan Komorowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
270. |
Mateusz Kępa
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
271. |
Witold Nowak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
272. |
Tomasz Michalczyk
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
273. |
Alexander Rumian
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
274. |
Mikołaj Rau
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
275. |
Patryk Ciesielski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
276. |
Maciej Sulenta
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
277. |
Jan Nowacki
|
AGH Kraków |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
278. |
Fryderyk Matusiak
|
WKK Wrocław |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
279. |
Bartłomiej Tarczyński
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
280. |
Arkadiusz Amilkiewicz
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
281. |
Mikołaj Rudawski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
282. |
Jacek Buczek
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
283. |
Michał Hejosz
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
284. |
Tomasz Fortuna
|
MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
285. |
Piotr Zubel
|
MKS Zabrze |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
286. |
Bartosz Salamon
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim / Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
287. |
Jan Świtaj
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
288. |
Paweł Szyszkowski
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
289. |
Karol Zmysłowski
|
AGH Kraków |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
290. |
Michał Kuśmierz
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim / Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
291. |
Maciej Koćma
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
292. |
Paweł Smoleń
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
293. |
Mateusz Gębal
|
Legia Warszawa |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
294. |
Marcin Kolek
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
295. |
Robert Ludwiczuk
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
296. |
Jan Gryczka
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
297. |
Szymon Strzałkowski
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
298. |
Nikolas Będzitko
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
299. |
Karol Kazmirowski
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |