Grupa III |
|
Gospodarz: MUKS Poznań |
MUKS Poznań
|
98
:
39
|
UKS Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
|
30.03.2012 14:00 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
KKS Olsztyn
|
63
:
54
|
WKK Wrocław
|
30.03.2012 16:00 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
MUKS Poznań
|
90
:
40
|
KKS Olsztyn
|
31.03.2012 10:00 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
WKK Wrocław
|
90
:
65
|
UKS Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
|
31.03.2012 12:00 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
UKS Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
|
62
:
88
|
KKS Olsztyn
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
MUKS Poznań
|
74
:
46
|
WKK Wrocław
|
01.04.2012 14:00 | POSiR (Hala B), Poznań |
Grupa V |
|
Gospodarz: KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
42
:
84
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
30.03.2012 15:00 | Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, Lublin |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
78
:
32
|
Klub Sportowy "MON-POL"
|
31.03.2012 09:30 | Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, Lublin |
Klub Sportowy "MON-POL"
|
66
:
55
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, Lublin |
Grupa VIII |
|
Gospodarz: TS Wisła Kraków |
MKS Polkowice
|
108
:
52
|
MUKS Unia Basket Ostrołęka
|
30.03.2012 16:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
TS Wisła Kraków
|
51
:
59
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin
|
30.03.2012 18:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
MUKS Unia Basket Ostrołęka
|
62
:
65
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin
|
31.03.2012 15:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
TS Wisła Kraków
|
60
:
87
|
MKS Polkowice
|
31.03.2012 17:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
MKS Kusy Szczecin
|
64
:
83
|
MKS Polkowice
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
TS Wisła Kraków
|
69
:
39
|
MUKS Unia Basket Ostrołęka
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
Grupa IV |
|
Gospodarz: UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok |
UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok
|
67
:
51
|
MLKS Rzeszów
|
30.03.2012 16:00 | Zespół Szkół Rolniczych, Białystok |
MLKS Rzeszów
|
33
:
94
|
AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
31.03.2012 13:00 | Zespół Szkół Rolniczych, Białystok |
AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp.
|
92
:
64
|
UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | Zespół Szkół Rolniczych, Białystok |
Grupa I |
|
Gospodarz: MKS MOS Katowice |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
49
:
62
|
MUKS Widzew Łódź
|
30.03.2012 16:00 | MOS, Katowice |
MKS MOS Katowice
|
63
:
61
|
OSiR Trójka Żyrardów
|
30.03.2012 18:15 | MOS, Katowice |
MUKS Widzew Łódź
|
35
:
62
|
OSiR Trójka Żyrardów
|
31.03.2012 16:00 | MOS, Katowice |
MKS MOS Katowice
|
73
:
79
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
31.03.2012 18:15 | MOS, Katowice |
OSiR Trójka Żyrardów
|
73
:
48
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
01.04.2012 10:00 | MOS, Katowice |
MKS MOS Katowice
|
81
:
45
|
MUKS Widzew Łódź
|
01.04.2012 12:15 | MOS, Katowice |
Grupa VII |
|
Gospodarz: VBW GTK Gdynia |
VBW GTK Gdynia
|
97
:
51
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy
|
30.03.2012 17:00 | Hala gier GCS , Gdynia |
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy
|
43
:
89
|
SKS 12 Warszawa
|
31.03.2012 12:00 | Hala gier GCS , Gdynia |
SKS 12 Warszawa
|
57
:
102
|
VBW GTK Gdynia
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | Hala gier GCS , Gdynia |
Grupa VI |
|
Gospodarz: UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki |
UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki
|
69
:
47
|
MKS Basket 67 Bydgoszcz
|
30.03.2012 18:00 | Hala Sportowa przy SP 1 im. Jana Pawła II, Aleksandrów Łódzki |
MKS Basket 67 Bydgoszcz
|
63
:
90
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin
|
31.03.2012 12:00 | Hala Sportowa przy SP 1 im. Jana Pawła II, Aleksandrów Łódzki |
UKS Huragan Wołomin
|
71
:
63
|
UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki
|
01.04.2012 12:00 | Hala Sportowa przy SP 1 im. Jana Pawła II, Aleksandrów Łódzki |
Grupa II |
|
Gospodarz: UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz
|
69
:
81
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy
|
30.03.2012 18:00 | MOSiR, Nowy Sącz |
UKS Bryza Kolbudy
|
61
:
62
|
ŁKS Basket Women Łódź
|
31.03.2012 10:30 | MOSiR, Nowy Sącz |
ŁKS Basket Women Łódź
|
67
:
53
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz
|
01.04.2012 11:00 | MOSiR, Nowy Sącz |