1. |
Zuzanna Muzyczuk
|
KKS Olsztyn |
11 |
189 |
17.18 |
2. |
Aleksandra Zięmborska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
177 |
25.29 |
3. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
10 |
160 |
16.00 |
4. |
Kamila Płatek
|
KKS Olsztyn |
11 |
157 |
14.27 |
5. |
Aleksandra Szymańska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
135 |
19.29 |
6. |
Julia Niełacna
|
UKS BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
132 |
22.00 |
7. |
Alicja Grabska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
124 |
15.50 |
8. |
Aleksandra Iwaniuk
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
8 |
124 |
15.50 |
9. |
Ewa Glinka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
11 |
123 |
11.18 |
10. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
8 |
119 |
14.88 |
11. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
115 |
14.38 |
12. |
Oliwia Bogacz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
10 |
114 |
11.40 |
13. |
Aleksandra Dul
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
110 |
11.00 |
14. |
Marlena Piotrowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
108 |
18.00 |
15. |
Angelika Kryszpin
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
10 |
107 |
10.70 |
16. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
102 |
12.75 |
17. |
Bogna Gołochowicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
100 |
14.29 |
18. |
Joanna Kocemba
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
100 |
10.00 |
19. |
Karolina Skonka
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
99 |
16.50 |
20. |
Celina Kwietoń
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
10 |
94 |
9.40 |
21. |
Alicja Franckowiak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
91 |
9.10 |
22. |
Diana Kosakowska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
88 |
29.33 |
23. |
Eliza Łakoma
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
87 |
8.70 |
24. |
Alicja Kopiec
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
85 |
28.33 |
25. |
Alicja Falkowska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
8 |
84 |
10.50 |
26. |
Oktawia Kowalska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
27. |
Agnieszka Blichowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
82 |
10.25 |
28. |
Martyna Kowalska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
81 |
8.10 |
29. |
Natalia Baranowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
10 |
80 |
8.00 |
30. |
Barbara Zieniewska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
8 |
79 |
9.88 |
31. |
Aleksandra Szadkowska
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
32. |
Oliwia Radoń
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
77 |
12.83 |
33. |
Anna Wińkowska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
6 |
76 |
12.67 |
34. |
Kinga Soboń
|
KKS Olsztyn |
11 |
70 |
6.36 |
35. |
Monika Malinowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
36. |
Wiktoria Kośla
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
37. |
Beata Jezierska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
63 |
7.88 |
38. |
Eryka Rygielska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
39. |
Magdalena Lasocka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
63 |
7.88 |
40. |
Laura Wawrzyniak
|
UKS BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
41. |
Patrycja Rucińska
|
MUKS 21 Płock |
3 |
61 |
20.33 |
42. |
Marta Kawczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
43. |
Klaudia Dudek
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
59 |
19.67 |
44. |
Aleksandra Klimas
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
59 |
7.38 |
45. |
Bożena Puter
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
58 |
7.25 |
46. |
Sara Wyczałkowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
58 |
8.29 |
47. |
Oliwia Darska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
48. |
Karolina Szydłowska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
49. |
Aleksandra Magdziarz
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
5 |
54 |
10.80 |
50. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
54 |
6.75 |
51. |
Natalia Popiół
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
52. |
Karolina Brzozowska
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
53. |
Wiktoria Wiśniowska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
54. |
Patrycja Kawczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
55. |
Patrycja Maciąg
|
KKS Olsztyn |
11 |
51 |
4.64 |
56. |
Weronika Hipp
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
57. |
Gabriela Świętochowska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
8 |
49 |
6.13 |
58. |
Agata Rogoś
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
59. |
Natalia Ryng
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
3 |
48 |
16.00 |
60. |
Kamila Rahn
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
48 |
6.86 |
61. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
11 |
48 |
4.36 |
62. |
Weronika Mazur
|
UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie |
3 |
48 |
16.00 |
63. |
Agata Kowalczyk
|
UKS BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
64. |
Paulina Borowa
|
KKS Olsztyn |
11 |
45 |
4.09 |
65. |
Paulina Krakowczyk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
66. |
Patrycja Czechowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
42 |
6.00 |
67. |
Justyna Kieszek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
68. |
Aleksandra Wojtala
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
69. |
Wiktoria Lebiodzik
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
70. |
Wiktoria Jakubowicz
|
UKS BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
71. |
Justyna Michalak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
9 |
39 |
4.33 |
72. |
Sandra Rahn
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
73. |
Natalia Fajferek
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
74. |
Oliwia Gralewicz
|
GKS Strzegowo |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
75. |
Julia Malicka
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
36 |
5.14 |
76. |
Patrycja Gałka
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
77. |
Julia Dul
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
78. |
Amelia Izdebska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
36 |
5.14 |
79. |
Paulina Majda
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
80. |
Nicola Waliszewska
|
UKS BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
81. |
Sandra Korwin-Piotrowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
82. |
Michalina Michalak
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
83. |
Aleksandra Sakowicz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
84. |
Zofia Marek
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
85. |
Martyna Sabatowska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
86. |
Aleksandra Binko
|
UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
87. |
Justyna Wachowiak
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
88. |
Patrycja Krzyszczak
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
89. |
Paulina Dereszczuk
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
90. |
Jagoda Misiuk
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
91. |
Julia Natkaniec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
92. |
Aleksandra Krajewska
|
MUKS 21 Płock |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
93. |
Kornelia Szczęsna
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
94. |
Daria Szczepańska
|
GKS Strzegowo |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
95. |
Katarzyna Baran
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
96. |
Magdalena Pingwara
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
5 |
28 |
5.60 |
97. |
Patrycja Kirsz
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
98. |
Natalia Bury
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
99. |
Magdalena Autuch
|
KKS Olsztyn |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
100. |
Marta Gloger
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
101. |
Karina Grygiel
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
26 |
3.71 |
102. |
Olga Lemańska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
103. |
Wiktoria Paluch
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
104. |
Natalia Ławicka
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
105. |
Kinga Grabowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
7 |
26 |
3.71 |
106. |
Natalia Cichowska
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
107. |
Magdalena Jarkiewicz
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
108. |
Zofia Wardziak
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
109. |
Sylwia Szczepańska
|
GKS Strzegowo |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
110. |
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
111. |
Klaudia Kędziorska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
112. |
Magdalena Antoszkiewicz
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
113. |
Weronika Sobczyk
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
114. |
Martyna Boniecka
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
115. |
Oliwia Klein
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
116. |
Weronika Woźna
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
117. |
Weronika Lejk
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
2 |
21 |
10.50 |
118. |
Sylwia Bielska
|
MUKS 21 Płock |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
119. |
Monika Ziobro
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
120. |
Anna Walczak
|
UKS BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
121. |
Justyna Rudzka
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
122. |
Natalia Zajączkowska
|
GKS Strzegowo |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
123. |
Paulina Dominiak
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
124. |
Patrycja Musielak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
125. |
Nikola Pałasz
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
126. |
Paulina Rozniak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
127. |
Natalia Źródłowska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
128. |
Łucja Dul
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
129. |
Aleksandra Nankiewicz
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
130. |
Katarzyna Tomaszewska
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
131. |
Magdalena Łaska
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
132. |
Łucja Grzenkowicz
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
133. |
Oliwia Kozłowska
|
MUKS 21 Płock |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
134. |
Klaudia Mężyńska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
135. |
Angelika Hochel
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
136. |
Klaudia Smołka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
137. |
Kamila Andreasik
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
138. |
Katarzyna Łukasik
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
139. |
Katarzyna Dżochowska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
140. |
Sandra Magrian
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
141. |
Nina Kujawa
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
142. |
Daria Kowalczyk
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
143. |
Magdalena Klotzke
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
144. |
Angelika Piórkowska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
145. |
Weronika Maciuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
146. |
Anita Krzywkowska
|
MUKS 21 Płock |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
147. |
Maria Laskowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
148. |
Paulina Rybacka
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
149. |
Wiktoria Lepczyńska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
150. |
Oliwia Kukulak
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
151. |
Sylwia Świtała
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
152. |
Julia Kraska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
153. |
Julia Dąbrowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
154. |
Dominika Pitala
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
155. |
Nikola Grosek
|
UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
156. |
Wiktoria Klaczek
|
UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
157. |
Karolina Antas
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
158. |
Matylda Dyło
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
159. |
Justyna Ilczyszyn
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
160. |
Agnieszka Pułról
|
RMKS Rybnik |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
161. |
Sylwia Wojtylas
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
162. |
Zuzanna Kulińska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
163. |
Julia Bazan
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
164. |
Magdalena Kubowicz
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
165. |
Eliza Miaśkiewicz
|
MUKS 21 Płock |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
166. |
Magdalena Paszczuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
167. |
Lidia Otręba
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
168. |
Pola Kaźmierczak
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
169. |
Weronika Jaworska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
170. |
Marta Szypulska
|
UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
171. |
Magdalena Stefaniuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
172. |
Bibiana Puzdrowska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
173. |
Natalia Tyniec
|
UKS BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
174. |
Mirella Sobek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
175. |
Wiktoria Wołyńska
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
176. |
Natalia Gozdek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
177. |
Jesika Wohlfeil
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
178. |
Zuzanna Paradowska
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
179. |
Maja Nizioł
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
180. |
Kinga Domagała
|
UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
181. |
Wiktoria Żybura
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
182. |
Wiktoria Watkowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
183. |
Kamila Soszka
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
184. |
Anna Charytoniuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
185. |
Daria Łupińska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
186. |
Patrycja Machajska
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
187. |
Martyna Ryng
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
188. |
Michalina Kowalczyk
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
189. |
Nikola Ponikowska
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
190. |
Wiktoria Jenczewska
|
UKS BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
191. |
Julia Tymoszuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
192. |
Bianka Bałwas
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
193. |
Maria Chrustek
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
194. |
Magdalena Bawór
|
Basketstal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
195. |
Karolina Zieniewska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
196. |
Natasza Połujan
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
197. |
Martyna Starzyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
198. |
Dominika Wrosz
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
199. |
Zuzanna Szczepaniak
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
200. |
Aneta Rola
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
201. |
Paulina Jakubiak
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
202. |
Natalia Stokłosa
|
UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
203. |
Kamila Woźnica
|
UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
204. |
Julia Jedlińska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
205. |
Martyna Jacoń
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
206. |
Daria Burek
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
207. |
Wiktoria Feryńska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
208. |
Katarzyna Nowak
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
209. |
Zuzanna Małkowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
210. |
Weronika Kasprzak
|
UKS BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
211. |
Klementyna Rogalska - Trnka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
212. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
213. |
Anna Grzyb
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
214. |
Maja Gajzler
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
215. |
Natalia Mroczek
|
MUKS 21 Płock |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
216. |
Weronika Kania
|
UKS BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
217. |
Kinga Morawiec
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
218. |
Natalia Łacwik
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
219. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
220. |
Małgorzata Ragan
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
221. |
Dominika Stani
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
222. |
Agnieszka Bednarska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
223. |
Agata Rybak
|
UKS BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
224. |
Karolina Zuziak
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
225. |
Klaudia Sokal
|
GKS Strzegowo |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
226. |
Izabela Buczyńska
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
227. |
Aleksandra Jagat
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
228. |
Magdalena Goleniewska
|
MUKS 21 Płock |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
229. |
Greta Dubilas
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
230. |
Patrycja Morawiec
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
231. |
Julia Strymecka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
232. |
Patrycja Saszyna
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
233. |
Zuzanna Boduch
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
234. |
Aleksandra Krawczyk
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
235. |
Kamila Olęcka
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
236. |
Pamela Naumiuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
237. |
Julia Wawrysiewicz
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
238. |
Małgorzata Repel
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
239. |
Patrycja Kata
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
240. |
Magdalena Spirała
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
241. |
Gabriela Mazurkiewicz
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
242. |
Karolina Strzelec
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
243. |
Hanna Nowak
|
UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
244. |
Wiktoria Gądek
|
UKS La-Basket Piekary Śląskie |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
245. |
Natalia Frączek
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
246. |
Magdalena Gawlińska
|
GKS Strzegowo |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
247. |
Paulina Niewiadomska
|
GKS Strzegowo |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
248. |
Katarzyna Osowska
|
GKS Strzegowo |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
249. |
Daria Szóstek
|
GKS Strzegowo |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
250. |
Izabela Boruszewska
|
GKS Strzegowo |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
251. |
Iga Wachol
|
GKS Strzegowo |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |