terminarz
Grupa A | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 82 : 44 | Zachodniopomorskie |
28.02.2024 10:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Pomorskie | 73 : 50 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
28.02.2024 12:30 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Zachodniopomorskie | 62 : 77 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
29.02.2024 10:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Wielkopolskie | 52 : 44 | Pomorskie |
29.02.2024 12:30 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Pomorskie | 67 : 38 | Zachodniopomorskie |
01.03.2024 10:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 50 : 83 | Wielkopolskie |
01.03.2024 12:30 | AGH, Kraków | ||
O utrzymanie w Dywizji A | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 53 : 70 | Dolnośląskie |
02.03.2024 10:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Śląskie | 58 : 55 | Zachodniopomorskie |
02.03.2024 12:30 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Pomorskie | 37 : 45 | Łódzkie |
02.03.2024 15:30 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Mazowieckie | 52 : 61 | Wielkopolskie |
02.03.2024 18:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Pomorskie | 66 : 57 | Mazowieckie |
03.03.2024 10:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Finał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Łódzkie | 71 : 76 | Wielkopolskie |
03.03.2024 12:30 | AGH, Kraków |
Grupa B | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Łódzkie | 62 : 61 | Mazowieckie |
28.02.2024 15:30 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Dolnośląskie | 47 : 57 | Śląskie |
28.02.2024 18:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Mazowieckie | 65 : 47 | Śląskie |
29.02.2024 15:30 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Łódzkie | 62 : 55 | Dolnośląskie |
29.02.2024 18:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Dolnośląskie | 49 : 69 | Mazowieckie |
01.03.2024 15:30 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Śląskie | 72 : 78 | Łódzkie |
01.03.2024 18:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
O utrzymanie w Dywizji A | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 53 : 70 | Dolnośląskie |
02.03.2024 10:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Śląskie | 58 : 55 | Zachodniopomorskie |
02.03.2024 12:30 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Pomorskie | 37 : 45 | Łódzkie |
02.03.2024 15:30 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Mazowieckie | 52 : 61 | Wielkopolskie |
02.03.2024 18:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Pomorskie | 66 : 57 | Mazowieckie |
03.03.2024 10:00 | AGH, Kraków | ||
Finał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Łódzkie | 71 : 76 | Wielkopolskie |
03.03.2024 12:30 | AGH, Kraków |