terminarz
Grupa I | Gospodarz: KKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec | |
Basket 2010 Kruszwica | 72 : 75 | Świecki Klub Koszykówki |
26.04.2024 16:15 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Sosnowiec | ||
KKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 95 : 69 | TSK Roś Pisz |
26.04.2024 19:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Sosnowiec | ||
Świecki Klub Koszykówki | 80 : 81 | TSK Roś Pisz |
27.04.2024 10:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Sosnowiec | ||
Basket 2010 Kruszwica | 52 : 88 | KKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
27.04.2024 13:15 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Sosnowiec | ||
TSK Roś Pisz | 63 : 76 | Basket 2010 Kruszwica |
28.04.2024 11:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Sosnowiec | ||
KKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 86 : 61 | Świecki Klub Koszykówki |
28.04.2024 14:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Sosnowiec |
Grupa II | Gospodarz: Energa Basketball Elbląg | |
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 92 : 60 | MKS Gorlice |
26.04.2024 17:30 | Zespół Szkół i Placówek Sportowych, Elbląg | ||
Energa Basketball Elbląg | 70 : 66 | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
26.04.2024 20:00 | Zespół Szkół i Placówek Sportowych, Elbląg | ||
MKS Gorlice | 57 : 87 | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
27.04.2024 15:00 | Zespół Szkół i Placówek Sportowych, Elbląg | ||
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 53 : 80 | Energa Basketball Elbląg |
27.04.2024 17:30 | Zespół Szkół i Placówek Sportowych, Elbląg | ||
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 74 : 63 | GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
28.04.2024 10:00 | Zespół Szkół i Placówek Sportowych, Elbląg | ||
Energa Basketball Elbląg | 86 : 43 | MKS Gorlice |
28.04.2024 12:30 | Zespół Szkół i Placówek Sportowych, Elbląg |
Grupa III | Gospodarz: ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | |
MUKS Piaseczno | 65 : 80 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
26.04.2024 16:00 | MOSiR, Stalowa Wola | ||
ŁKS Politechnika Łódzka | 93 : 70 | GKS Tychy |
26.04.2024 18:15 | MOSiR, Stalowa Wola | ||
MUKS Piaseczno | 80 : 87 | ŁKS Politechnika Łódzka |
27.04.2024 16:00 | MOSiR, Stalowa Wola | ||
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 63 : 66 | GKS Tychy |
27.04.2024 18:15 | MOSiR, Stalowa Wola | ||
GKS Tychy | 83 : 78 | MUKS Piaseczno |
28.04.2024 10:00 | MOSiR, Stalowa Wola | ||
ŁKS Politechnika Łódzka | 67 : 83 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
28.04.2024 12:15 | MOSiR, Stalowa Wola |